JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, HANSDIHA, DUMKA,JHARKHAND

Co-Curricular, Computer Education, Games & Sports, NCC, Museam Corner etc

13-Sep-2017 13:24:56

Home
About Us
JNVST VI,VII,IX,XI & MIGRATION STATUS
Co-Curricular, Computer Education, Games & Sports, NCC, Museam Corner etc
PANEL INSPECTION,PRINCIPALS LIST,STAFF POSITION
School Infrastructure, Funds, Audit & Vehicle Information

 

Co-Curricular Activities:-

 Status of Installation of Computers:-

I

Whether Vidyalaya is declared as Smart School(Yes/No) No
II Whether the Vidyalaya has been provided computer (Yes/No) Yes
III No. of Computers installed 40
IV No. of Printer 07
V Availability of VSAT connectivity(Yes/No) Yes
VI Status of Internet connectivity(Broad Band/Dial-up) Broad Band

Achievement in the field of ICT:-

Year Venue Nature & Event Level of Participants Position secured
2007-08 JNV,Giridih ICT Regional Level 1st

CLP for the neighbouring School Students & Teachers:-

S.N. Name of JNV Year Venue Special Achivement
Brief description of level of Participant

Brief about the achievement

01

Dumka, Hansdiha, Jharkhand

2005 JNV, Hansdiha, Dumka 21 participants of class III,IV,V, VII attended from two different neighbouring schools namely Basic School, Dhanbey, Dumka & NVN, Hansdiha, Dumka in which 07 were girls & 14 were boys.

The main objective of NVS is to provide modern education to the rural students. Only 40/80 students get chance to take admission in JNV. By conducting CLP neighbouring school students get this opportunity and learn computer

02 2006 234 participants of class VI,VII,VIII,IX & X attended from four different neighbouring Vidyalaya namely Rajakiya Krit High SChool, Hansdiha, St. Francis High SChool, Poraiyahat, Rajakiya Krit High SChool, Saraiyahat & Middle School, Dhanbey, Dumka in which 40 were girls and 194 were boys during the summer vacation and automn break.
03 2007

      200 participants of class VI, VII,VIII, IX & X attended from four different neighbouring Vidyalaya namely Rajakiya Krit High SChool, Hansdiha, St. Francis High School, Poraiyahat, Rajakiya Krit High SChool, Saraiyahat & Middle SChool, Dhanbey, Dumka in which 23 were girls and 177 were boys during the summer vacation and automn break.

    During autumn break CLP done for 05 days for neighbouring schools teachers namely Rajakiya Krit High SChool, Hansdiha & St. Francis High SChool, Poraiyahat , where 10(Ten) teachers attended this programme.

 

Details of Pace Setting Activities undertaken by the Vidyalaya during the year 2008-09:-

S.N. Dates on which activities held Venue Gist of Pace Setting Activities No of Participants Overall impact of the activities & experience gathered
Students Staff Outsiders
               
               
               
               

Details of student participation in Games, Sports and Co-curricular activities at Cluster Level, Regional Level during year 2007-08:-

Class Name of the Students Event Venue Nature of participant Position secured
Cluster Level RegionalLevel NationalLevel
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               

 Status of Alumni:-

 

S.N

Name

Father Name

D. O. B.

Year of Passing

Address

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

Laxmikant Mandal

S/O  Sri Sukumar Mandal

15.10.77

1995

Vill-jamdoli, P.O.-Kurmabad,Dist- Dumka

2

Praveen Kumar

S/O  Gansagar Marik

06.01.77

1995

Vill- Berajpur, P.O.-Lilatari, Distt-Dumka

3

Rajendra Murmu

S.O  Mahesh Murmu

03.04.78

1995

Vill-Chotironbahiyar,P.O.-Dumka

4

Kumari Moushmi Ghosh

D/O  Rabindra Nath Ghosh

09.02.78

1995

Vill-Patjor, P.O.- Patjor, Distt-Dumka

5

Shashi Dokania

S/O  Kamal Kishore Dokania

21.05.76

1995

Vill-Nala, P.O.- Nala, Distt-Jamtara, Dumka

6

Mala Kumari

D/O Madhusudan Tiwari

06.08.77

1995

Vill-Nala, P.O.- Nala,Distt-Jamtara, Dumka

7

Fanishwar Nath Shekhar

S/O Prakash Rout

01.11.77

1995

Vill-Kumaharpara,P.O.-Dumka, Distt-Dumka

8

Babita Kumari

D/O Narayan Sharma

27.06.78

1995

Vill-Kurmipara, P.O.-Mihijam, Distt-Dumka

9

Rekha Kumari

D.O. Sri Sudarshan Raw

11.01.78

1995

Vill-Mihijam, P.O.-Mihijam Distt-Jamtara

10

Maharani Soren

D/O Sarwe Soren

15.07.78

1995

Vill-Rajamdih, P.O.-Jamtara, Distt--Dumka

11

Nunuram Hansda

S.O. Sri Jaylal Hansda

15.01.77

1995

Vill-Patanpur, P.O.-Mohana Bank, Distt-Dumka

12

Jagdish Mohali

S/O Suadar Mohali

31.12.76

1995

Vill-Jagwadih, P.O.-Sinduri, Distt-Dumka

13

Jai Narayan Poddar

S/O Ram Kumar Poddar

05.01.78

1995

Vill-Narayanpur, P.O.-Narayan,Distt-Dumka

14

Sanjeev Kr Beshra

S/O Rasik Beshra

 

1995

Vill-Chalepara, (Siaarkatia),P.O.-Nala, Distt-Dumka

15

Devashis Maji

S/O Chhakulal Maji

09.04.78

1995

Vill-Husenpur, P.O.-Sadipur, Distt-Dumka

16

Dilip Kumar Murmu

S/O Nain Chand Murmu

12.05.77

1995

Vill-Jawardaha, P.O.-Geria, Distt- Dumka

17

Shubastin Hansda

S/O Joha Hansda

12.06.77

1995

Vill-Mahulpahari, P.O.-Mahulpahari, Distt-Dumka

18

Sweta Kumari

D/O Subodh Kumar Gupta

22.11.77

1995

Vill-Shikaripara, P.O.-Shikaripara,Distt-Dumka

19

Sandhaya Kumari

D/O Vishwanath Sah

07.11.78

1995

Vill-Bhagalpur Rood Dumka,P.O.-Dumka,Distt-Dumka

20

Radha Vinod Mandal

S/O Late Basant Mandal

25.05.78

1995

Vill-Nala, P.O.-Nala, Distt-Dumka

21

Gautam Kumar Singh

S/O Ram basar Singh

10.09.76

1995

Vill-Bhartya State Bank, P.O.-Gopikandar, Distt-Dumka

22

Manish Kumar

S/O Sri Permaand Singh

03.05.78

1995

Vill-Mokama, P.O.-Mokama,Distt-Patna

23

Manoj Kumar

S/O Sanjay Singh

11.12.77

1995

Vill-Kutri,P.O.-Naromorar, Distt-Nawadah

24

Sanjeev Kumar Suman

S/O Basant Kr Das

09.06.76

1995

Vill-Sundmara, P.O.-Sundmara,Distt-Dumka

25

Mira  Kumari

 

D/O Mathura Prasad Sah

11.06.77

1995

Vill-Pargadih P.O.-Pargadih, Distt-Dumka

26

Umashankar Prasad

S/OBijay Hazra

28.12.78

1995

Vill-Nonihat, P.O.-Nonihat,Distt-

Dumka

27

Sima Kumari

D/O Kirankumar Himatsinghka

15.12.77

1995

 

28

Tanushri Choudhary

D/O Sailish Kumar Choudhaey

17.09.77

1995

Vill- Bagdahari, P.O- Bagdahari, Distt- Dumka

29

Nurunda Soren

C/O Rupai Soren

03.03.78

1995

Vill- Masanjor, P.O- Kaiyabani, Distt- Dumka

30

Sanjeeta Kumari

D/O Mahendra Prasad mishra

07.12.78

1995

Vill- Jarmundi, P.O.- jarmundi, Distt- Dumka

31

Kaliprasad Soren

S/O Jiban Soren

01.05.78

1995

Vill- Masanjore, P.O- Khairabani Distt- Dumka

32.

Pawan Pujhar

S/O Lotan Pujhar

07.06.77

1996

Vill- Gopikander, P.O.-Gopikander, Distt-Dumka

33

Prawin Kumar

S/O Tribhuwan Pd

01.01.79

1996

At-Nala, P.O.- Nala, Distt- Dumka

34

Anand Kumar Dokania

S/O Raj Kumar Dokania

02.11.79

1996

At+P.O.-Nala, Distt- Dumka

35

Subhash Ram

S/O Sri Kanhaiya Ram

04.01.79

1996

Vill- Kurmipara P.O.-Mihijam Distt- Dumka

36

Prity Narolia

S/O Madan Narolia

01.01.79

1996

Vill-Mayastha para P.O.- Jamtara Diatt- Dumka

37

Sukhandu Kumar Singh

S/O Bhola Nath Singh

27.12.79

1996

Vill- Kandboria P.O.- Kanogram Distt-Deoghar

38

Champa Kumari

S/O Chandi Charan Gorain

02.06.78

1996

Vill-Kari kader Via- Masanjor Distt- Dumka

39

Bajrangi Lal Rajak

S/O Moniram Rajak

03.01.79

1996

At- Dhanbai P.O.- Hansdiha Distt- Dumka

40

Rabindra Grihi

S/O Sonai Grihi

08.11.78

1996

Vill+P.O.- Banspahari, Sheikaripara, Distt- Dumka

41

Sunil Kr. Soren

S/O Chunka Soren

01.01.79

1996

Vill-Dharampur P.O.- Dhamalata Distt- Dumka

42

Anupam Kumari

C/O Sh. Manmohan Pd. Mandal

01.05.78

1996

At- Dhanbai P.O.- Hansdiha Distt- Dumka

43

Aprajita Kumari

S/O Ram Shankar Sah

03.05.79

1996

At+P.O.- Tinbazar Distt-Dumka

44

Nasir Mian

S/O Raju Mean

15.01.78

1996

Vill- Agoyabandh P.O.- Khairabani Diatt- Dumka

45

Bhagirath Bishwakarma

S/O Sri Prasad Biahwakarma

04.11.79

1996

At+P.O.-Bhendra Via- Gomoh Distt- Gridih

46

Awanti Kumari

S/O Ramchandra Mandal

01.07.78

1996

At- Mandaldih, Saraiyahat, Distt- Dumka

47

Hitlal Hansda

S/O Samual Hansda

15.04.79

1996

Vill- Chandrapura P.O.- Kalikund Distt- Dumka

48

Pravir Kumar Soren

S/O Banjamin Soren

05.01.79

1996

At-Anughari P.O.- Asthjora Distt- Dumka

49

Ashish Kumar Bharti

S/O Ambika Mandal

05.10.78

1996

Vill- Baniyachak P.O.- Bijayhat Distt- Bhagalpur

50

Abhay Kant

S/O Naresh Mohan Mandal

02.01.79

1997

Vill-Saran P.O.-ShreePathar Distt- Bhagalpur

51

Ritam Kumari

D/O Dinesh Chandra Jha

30.12.79

1997

Vill- Nonihat P.O.-Nonihat Distt- Dumka                             

52

Sony Kumari

Sh. Ramshankar Singh

13.12.79

1997

Vill- Nonihat P.O.- Nonihat Distt Dumka

53

Sujendre Hembrom

S/O Bibhison hembrom

05.01.79

1997

Vill-Nayadih P.O.- Gokula Distt- Dumka

54

Abinash Hansda

S/O Ram Das hansda

13.05.78

1997

Vill-Hodovaydih P.O- Masaliya Distt- Dumka

55

Malika Das

S/O Dinbandhu Das

12.01.79

1997

Vill+P.O.- Gopikander Distt- Dumka

56

Rubi Kumari

D/O Anant Prasad Pandit

01.04.80

1997

At- Rasikpur P.O.-Rasikpur Distt-- Dumka

57

Arjun Dehri

S/O Kanhai Dehri

09.11.78

1997

Vill+P.O.- Madhubani Distt- Dumka

58

Rasmi Kumari

D/O Sanjoy Kumar

06.04.80

1997

 

*59

Permila kumari

D/O Shankar Pd. Sah

12.01.78

1997

Vill-JarmundiP.O.- Jarmundi Distt- Dumka

60

Sunita Kumari

D/O Shankar Pd. Sah

08.05.78

1997

Vill-JarmundiP.O.- Jarmundi Distt- Dumka

61

Dhiraj Kumar Mishra

S/O Shivakant Mishra

07.01.80

1997

At+P.O.- Basukinath Distt- Dumka

62

Mangal Hembrom

S/O Timpo Hembrom

02.11.78

1997

Vill- Kalipather P.O Bilkandih Distt-Dumka

63

Bansari Choudhary

S/O Shankar Lal Choudhary

05.03.80

1997

At- Gadarpur P.O Sheikaripara Distt- Dumka

64

Anita Kumari

S/O Shayam Sunder Mandal

04.04.78

1997

At+P.O- Chotiranbahiyar Via- Poraiyahat Distt- Dumka

65

Geeta Tudu

S/O Chhutar Tudu

03.01.78

1997

Vill- daldali P.O.- Amgachhi Via-Kathikund Distt- Dumka

66

Shyamlal Soren

S/O Matla Soren

16.10.78

1997

At-Daldali P.O.- Amgachhi via- Kathikund Distt- Dumka

67

Sujal Tudu

S/O Bakil Tudu

11.02.77

1997

Vill- Madbhanga P.O.- Amgachhi Via-Kathikund Distt- Dumka

68

Umakant Bharti

S/O Jetan Paswan

10.02.79

1997

Vill- Sunderpur P.O.-Bina P.S.- Supani Distt-Saharsa

69

Arun Kumar Mandal

S/O Anirudh Pd Mandal

01.04.80

1997

C/o-Narangi Sah, Navrang Bhawan, By pass Road, Basukinath, Distt- Dumka

70

Mahendra Prasad Marandi

S/O Shivlal Marandi

02.12.79

1997

Vill- Karbindha, P.O.- Ramgarh, Distt- Dumka

71

Sukal Marandi

S/O Badbni Marandi

25.10.76

1997

Vill-Hatgamaharia, P.O.- Hatgamaghria, Distt- Dumka

72

Yugal Kishor Das

S/O Teibhang Das

25.04.80

1998

Vill-Mahulbane P.O.- Dhanbhasha, Via- Shikaripara Distt- Dumka

73

Chanda Marandi

S/O Manjal  Marandi

02.01.77

1998

Vill- Lakardiwani P.O.- Barapalasi Distt- Dumka

74

Sanchita Kundu

S/O Sh. Supriti Kumar Kundu

19.11.78

1998

At-Hanga P.O.-Gorhmala Hanga Via-marayove, Distt- Dumka

75

Reema Hembrom

S/O Rubin Hembrom

11.09.78

1998

Vill+P.O.- Kairbani Distt- Dumka

76

Tapan Kumar Mandal

S/O Madhusudan Mandal

15.05.78

1998

Vill- HadalBank, P.O.- Mohana Bank P.S.- Bindapathar (Nala) Distt- Dumka

77

Balkrishna Marandi

S/O Sh. Bishwanath Marandi

02.01.79

1998

Vill- Bichkova P.O.-Pargadih P.S.- Jama distt- Dumka

78

Punam Kumari

S/O Shyamlal Mehariya

02.10.78

1998

Vill+P.O.- Fatehpur P.S.-Kundhit Distt-Dumka

79

Dilip Lachi Ramka

S/O Rajkumar Lachi Ramka

04.01.78

1998

Vill+P.O. –Nala Distt- Dumka

80

Goutam Kumar Baidya

S/O Sh. Amar Kumar Baidya

15.01.78

1998

At+P.O.-narayanpur, Via – Kaematar, Distt-Dumka

81

Manoj Kumar  

S/O Mohanlal Bhagat

05.01.77

1998

At+P.O.- Sarasdangal Via- Banagaria, Distt- Dumka

82

Sanjeev Kumar Choudhary

S/O Indradeo Choudhary

15.01.78

1998

At- Loharia P.O.- Belharo Distt- Dumka

83

Oftcer Marandi

S/O Sh. Hemant Marandi

24.01.79

1998

Vill- Jabardaha P.O.- Khasitor Via- Jamtara Distt- Dumka

84

Anand Kr. Agarwal

S/O Manoharlal Agarwal

30.03.78

1998

Vill- Chaknmhe P.O.-Siwsharia, Distt- Dumka

85

Ram Bahadur Kuwar

S/O Kalicharan Kuwar 

15.11.76

1998

Vill- Asonpahari P.O.- Kathikund Distt- Dumka

86

Shyam Sundar Pujhar

S/O Sh. Bisan Pujhar

01.01.77

1998

Vill-Gadigirulia P.O.-Chhaila Pathar P.S.- Jama Distt- Dumka

87

Raj Kumar Mandal

S/O Dulal Chandra Mandal

25.10.79

1998

Vill- Hadal Bank P.O.- Mohan Bank Distt-dumka

88

Sarada Dutta

S/O Sh. Sukhen Kr. Dutta

10.08.78

1998

Vill- Masalia P.O.- Ranga Masalia Distt- Dumka

89

Bhim Soren

S/O Sh. Motilal Soren

18.01.80

1998

At- Basukutia P.O.- Jeruadih Via- Masalia Distt- Dumka

90

Rabilal Pujahar

S/O Pasupati Pujahar

08.02.79

1998

At-Laikapur P.O.- Bagdehri Distt- Dumka

91

Vimal Kisku

S/O Sh. Jalo Kisku

15.01.77

1998

Vill- Lakhanpur  P.O.- Kasitar Via- Jamtara

92

Duryodhan Soren

S/O Sh. Sanatan Soren

10.03.79

1998

Vill- Masanjor P.O.- Khairabani Distt- Dumka

93

Ketali Murmu

S/O Singrai Murmu

07.01.80

1998

Vill- Masanjor P.O.- Khairabani Distt- Dumka

94

OmPrakash Mishra

 

05.02.79

1998

 

95*

Shashi Ranjan Kumar

 S/O Amin Prasad

20.01.80

1998

Vill+P.O.-Nonihat Distt- Dumka

96

Ranjit Hembrom

S/O Gopal Hembrom

25.01.79

1998

Vill- Kalichuha, P.O.- Daldali Distt- Dumka

97

Gostha Bihari Das

S/O Sh. Halder Das

10.03.78

1998

Vill-Amtabad P.O.- Khajori Via- Kundhit Distt- Dumka

98

Bharti Singh

S/O Salendra Kumar Singh

07.09.79

1998

Vill- Maghoni P.O.-Magoni  Distt- Dumka

99

Moni Kumari

S/O Narendra Kumar

10.07.79

1998

Mashiha Bhawan, Sahapur patti, Bhojpur

100

Melani Tudu

S/O Narayan Tudu

08.03.79

1998

Vill- jaldanga P.O.- Masanjor Distt- Dumka

101

Rupabati Kumari

S/O Vijay Kumar

12.12.78

1999

Vill-Biehnga P.O Serwah Distt- Deoghar

102

Bhajaheri Mandal

S/O Sh. Gundhar Mandal

16.01.78

1999

Vill-Mahespur P.O.- Kundhit Distt- Dumka

103

Shushil Soren

S/O Hopa Soren

06.12.76

1999

At- Barqahkhoparia P.O.- Khairaban Distt- Dumka

104

Satyam Kumar

S/O Anant Kumar

05.06.79

1999

At- Barudih P.O.- Khairbani Distt- Dumka

105

Pratima Kumari

S/O Ganesh Prasad Saha

02.04.78

1999

Vill- Jarmundi P.O.- Jarmundi Distt-Dumka

106

Dipak kumar Prasad

S/O Rameshwar Prasad

11.04.81

1999

Vill- Jarmundi P.O.-Jarmundi Distt-Dumka

107

Joyal Murmu

S/O Dasrat Murmu

15.02.79

1999

Vill- Prakhand Karyalaya P.O.-Jarmundi Distt- Dumka

108

Manoj Kumar

S/O Jageshwer Pd

06.02.78

1999

Vill+P.O.-Sarasdangal, Distt- Dumka

109

Arati Kumari

S/O Akhleshwar Bhagat

05.01.79

1999

Vill- Jahagirpur P.O.-Sonpur Distt- Chhapra

110

Pradhan Soren

S/O Sh. Khela Soren

14.05.78

1999

At- Bichhia Pahari P.O.-Kalajher Distt-Dumka

111

Rashmi Kumari

S/O Sh. Indradev Yadav

15.12.79

1999

At+P.O.- Lakshmipur Distt-Dumka

112

Dasrath Bishwakarma

S/O Sh. Prasad Bishwakarma

02.01.80

1999

At+P.O.- Bahendara, Distt- Gridih 828401

113

Dindayal Sahu

S/O Sh. Hari Prasad Sahu

15.05.77

1999

At- Khamharbad P.O.- Hariladih Distt- Gridih

114

Dilip Kumar

S/O  Sh. Hari Prasad Sahu

10.07.78

1999

At- Khamharbad P.O.- Hariladih Distt- Gridih

115

Samir Kumar Paul

S/O Sh. Harendra Nath Paul

23.09.80

1999

At+P.O.-Bewa, Distt-Jamtara

116

Sabita Dutt

S/O Sh. Shaktipad Dutt

15.02.78

1999

At-Parsimla P.O.- Parudih Distt-Dumka

117

Kumari Reema Roy

S/O Sh. Anirudh Roy

04.03.79

1999

Vill+P.O.+Distt-Jamtara

118

Chandan Prasad Kasyap

S/O Sh. Ram Shanker Prasad

31.05.80

1999

At+P.O.- Jamtara Distt- Dumka

119

Bina Kumari

S/O Shiwan Thakur

08.02.78

1999

Vill-Birajpur P.O.-Kewal Distt-Munger

120

Sunil Hembrom

S/O Sh. Gudum Hembrom

10.06.79

1999

Vill-Pahargara P.O.-Chapuria Distt- Dumka

121

Supriya Rani

C/O Dr. Anil Kumar Singh

02.04.81

1999

At+P.O.-Nala Distt- Jamtara

122

Dasrath Marandi

C/O Narendra Marandi

27.01.79

1999

At- Korapara(Aambagan)P.O.-Mihijam Distt-Dumka

123

Sikander Soren

C/O Lakhiram Soren

14.01.79

1999

At-Tudka P.O.-Truwandih Distt- Dumka

124

Subhash Murmu

C/O Anas Murmu

05.07.77

1999

Vill-Sirsa P.O.- Sikaripara Distt- Dumka

125

Mansingh murmur

C/O Bhonde Murmu

15.03.79

1999

Vill- RambaniP.O.- Mahul Phari Distt-Dumka

126

Mangal Pujhar

C/O Bholoo Pujhar

11.12.78

1999

Vill- Tarapatia P.O.-Mohanabank Distt- Dumka

127

Nandan Kumar

C/O Basukinath Singh

12.02.80

1999

At+P.O.- Nala Distt- Jamtara

128

Bhuban Prasad Singh

C/O Shankar Singh

04.11.78

1999

At- Amdaha P.O.- Upar Behal Distt Dumka

129

Panchanan Pujhar

C/O Gulu Pujhar

11.12.78

1999

Vill Berabaus Bani P.O.-Tikabad Distt Dumka

130

Dukhan Pujhar

C/O Sahadey Pujhar

08.12.78

1999

Vill-Madhuban P.O.- Kendaghata Distt- Dumka

131

Mandal Singh

C/O Jitu Singh

10.12.78

1999

At- Amdaha P.O.- Uparbahal Dist- Dumka

132

Ratan Lal Sinha

C/O Shyamlal Sinha

08.12.78

1999

At- Amdaha P.O.- Uparbahal Dist- Dumka

133.

Manoj Kumar Dehri

C/O Mangu Dehri

12.01.80

2000

At- harla P.O. gharghra Bandh Dist- Godda

134

Amita Kumari

C/O Narendra Pd. Ghiria

04.02.79

2000

At+P.O- Nonihat Didt- Dumka

135

Vikram Kumar Dinkar

C/O Raghunandan Paswan

01.01.80

2000

At- Mandaldih P.O.- Chilra Dist- Dumka

136

Ratan mandal

C/O Jagbandhu Mandal

10.01.80

2000

At- Hadalbank –P.O. Mohanabank Dist-Jamtara

137

Kumari Anita Dutta

C/O Kriti Mohan Datta

03.10.80

2000

At- Pindargeria P.O. - Mohanabank Dist-Jamtara

138

Sujit Kumar

C/O Bindeshweri Pd.Sinha

27.12.79

2000

At- Sarkheldi P.O.+ Dist- Jamtara

139

Manju Kumari

C/O Suraj Pd.sah

03.06.79

2000

At- Ramgarh dhobu P.O. – Ramgarh Dist- Dumka

140

Rakhi Kumari

C/O Ramdayal Sah

05.06.80

2000

At+ P.O.-  Sivpahar Chawk Dist- Dumka

141

Gita Kumari

C/O Bishnu Pd.Mandal

12.01.79

2000

At+P.O.- Jarmundi Dist- Dumka

142

Pawan Kumar Yadav

C/O Satyanarayan Yadav

01.12.79

2000

At+P.O.- kathikund Dist- Dumka

143

Ratna Kumari

C/O Vinay Kumar Pandit

22.12.80

2000

At- Naya Babu Para P.O+Dist – Dumka

144

Sumitra Kumari

C/O Thakur Chand Pandit

01.02.80

2000

Vill- Rangamati P.O.K.Bhognadih Distt. Dumka

145

Sudipta Kumari

C/O Arunoday Pandit

01.08.80

2000

Vill. Jeruadih PO. K.Bhognadih Distt. Dumka

146.

 Manoj Kr. Kisku

C/O Gupin Kisku

01.0280

2000

Vill. Debal Bari PO. Sibanpur Distt. Dumka

147.

Supriya  Dehri

C/O Charan Dehri

07.11.78

2000

Vill. Harla PO.Ghangrabad Distt. Godda

148.

Srimat Hansda

C/O Uday Hansda

02.01.79

2000

Vill. Gidabona PO.Gamaria Distt. Dumka

149.

Mitu Kumari

C/O Kailash Jha

26.01.80

2000

Vill.Indranagar PO. Jarwadih Distt.Dumka

150.

Kalidas Murmu

C/O Ram Kumar Murmu

01.11.79

2000

Vill- belcupi P.O.- jama Dist- Dumka

151.

Chatna Kumari

C/O Shambhu Nath Bhagat

29.09.80

2000

At+P.O. – Saraiyahat Dist – Dumka

 

 

 

 

Developed & Designed by Sunil Ramani,LDC, JNV, Dumka under the guidance of Devendra Kumar, Principal, JNV, Dumka

 

Home | About Us | JNVST VI,VII,IX,XI & MIGRATION STATUS | Co-Curricular, Computer Education, Games & Sports, NCC, Museam Corner etc | PANEL INSPECTION,PRINCIPALS LIST,STAFF POSITION | School Infrastructure, Funds, Audit & Vehicle Information

This site was last updated 04/22/16